| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location I High ROI I Modern Design | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed+Maid | Vastu | High Floor | Good view | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT FOR Air-bnb CHEAPEST PRICE Exclusive Prime Location Al... | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION Near-Metro Opportunity HIGH ROI IN PRIME LOCA... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Residences with Premium Amenities | Elite Living in... | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,741 sqft |
AED 4,393,496
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I High ROI I Modern Design | Al Furjan | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Storage Room | Vastu | Al Furjan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Capital Appreciation | Lowest Price | Near Metro | Modern De... | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE P. PLAN VERY CLOSE TO METRO SPACIOUS LAYOUTS 3.5 BE... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Garden & Metro View | Premium Finishes | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 2,342,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 + Large Study | Two Full Washrooms | Al Furjan | 1 | 2,165 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Semi Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,250,050
1,103 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / flexible payment plan / high quality / amazing la... | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Hub Residence By ZāZEN | Next To Metro | Vastu | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1BR | Near Metro | Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 1 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 2,507,902
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO- EASY ACCESS- HIGH DEMAND- FAMILY LIFESTYLE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
3+Maids | Marina Skyline and Sunset View | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Well-sized 2BR Closed Kitchen | Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,860,707
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 692,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Steps to the Metro | Soon hand over | 12% ROI | 10% Down Pay... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 593,750
1,263 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Post Handover Payment Plan | Garden View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BHK Apartments Near Metro | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Vastu | 5 min Walk to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | BRANDED OFFERS | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+1 listings |