| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Layout | Mid Floor | Vacant | Closed kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK | Well Maintained | Good Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,534 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Less Then 35%_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _70% Mortga... | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,064,700
1,531 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BHK + Maid Room | Manam Pearl, Al Furjan | 1st Floo... | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,182 sqft |
AED 3,213,718
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cozy & Modern | Smart Investment | Community Views | Al Furjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
Pet & Family-Friendly Living | Prime Investment Opportunity | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Luxury Smart Home| Handover Q2 2027 | Al Furjan | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,285,908
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan| Vastu | 1Min to Metro |Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 2 BHK with Maidroom| Fully Furnished | Move in S... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,460,429
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | Panoramic View | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,188,199
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chiller-Free Ultra-Affordable Deal! Lowest Service Charges |... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Jewel Al Furjan | Furnished | Ci... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,046,700
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | TENANTED | INSTANT ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Family-Friendly Homes| Resort-Style Living| Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,513 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Vacant Now | Al Furjan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Close to Amenities | Internal | Al Furjan | 5 | 3,908 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Spacious I Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,458 sqft |
AED 3,088,253
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Investment || High Returns || Smart Home || Metro Connec... | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Branded Residence | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Dnb Signature Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on trasnfer | Large Terrace | 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Sakander | Premium Studio Apartment | High ROI | Good... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+10 listings |