| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | Private Pool | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,578 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Pool | Corner Unit | Study | VOT | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,268 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Multiple Units | Open House 11 Apr. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,809,811
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa | High-End Finishes | First Owner Opportunity | Al Furjan | 7 | 6,687 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
HOT SPECIAL OFFER!!_ONLY 1 MIN TO METRO_DON'T MISS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Luxury Modern Living |... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,810,458
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Landscaped | Internal | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,561 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Open View| 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8th Floor | Most Affordable Unit for Cash Buyers | Premium F... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row - Type A | Vacant Now | End | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,049 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Near Metro | Handover Q4 2025 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 3BR+MAID IN FURJAN!!_FURNISHED!_2%DLD OFF | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Investor Deal | Rented | Al Furjan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
high quality | near metro station | luxury | prime location... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WALK TO METRO | 30/70 PLAN | BEST PRICE IN AREA | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Al Furjan | Fully Furnished | Ideal End-Use... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,272,885
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR+Maid |Brand New |Next to Arbor School | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,460 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || 12% ROI || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 490,100
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BHK + Maidroom | Furnished | Post Handover PP | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,583,902
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
PAY ONLY 30%| FULLY FURNISHED| Limited Offer | High Quality|... | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UNBEATABLE DEAL•WALK TO METRO•WEALTH MOVE•LIMITED! | Al Furjan | Studio | 645 sqft |
AED 650,960
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW l LUXURIOUS 2BR+MAIDS l HUGE LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Next to Metro | Luxury Finishing | Al Furjan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |