| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Price Negotiable | Al Furjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1BHK SEMI FURNISHED FLAT|CHILLER FREE BUILDING|AT... | Al Furjan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apartment in Nadine 1 – Pri... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom + Maid’s | Fully Furnished | Garden View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well Planned | Villa-Facing | Fully Furnished | Steps away f... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great opportunity /4% DLD WAIVER/NEXT BLUE LINE MERTO /10% R... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high ROI / prime location / high quality / amazing layout /... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Avenue Residence 4 | High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan 30/70 | 3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Mont... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,403,368
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handing Over Next Year | Studio | Sale Al Furjan | NEAR METR... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant | On Metro Line | Spacious | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Living | 1% Monthly | 40% Post-Handover Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 1,842,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Pla... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,434,693
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Spacious | Family Friendly | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Next to the Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || LOWEST PRICED | Al Furjan | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,456,521
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Rented Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover | Premium Quality | Next to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Skyline View | Azizi Raffi Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR+MAID+FULLY FURNISHED!_ASK 30/70 P. P!! | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New To Market | Type A | Great Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,242 sqft |
AED 4,988,888
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | CORNER UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | HUGE LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
— |