| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio for Sale in Azizi Pearl – Al Furjan | 4th Floor | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
G G I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST ROI | LUXURY STUDIO | BIG LAYOUT | URGENT SALE | Al Furjan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 529,999
1,343 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Park-Facing with Pool |Exclusive | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,499,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Single Row | Type B | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,412 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Independent Villa | Landscaped Garden | Park View | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,695 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BED ROOM | VASTU-COMPLAINT | IDEAL LOCATION | HIGH | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | High Floor 2 BHK | Balcony & Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fantastic Deal | Corner Plot | Near Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,862 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Modern Smart Home | Park Facing | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,693 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Premium Quality | 3rd Qrt 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,356 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Single Row | Vastu | Type A | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | The Only Internal Unit | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal! 4BR + Maid Villa | Prime Community | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Semi Closed Kitchen | Full Villas View | 30... | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 BED PLUS MAID | HANDOVER Q3 2026 I BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE T... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Majama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu 4 Bed Villa with Swimming Pool | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,167 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Of A Kind | Highly Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Backing Park | Large BUA | Priced to Sell | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Equiti Home A | Courtyard & City Views | Al... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Historic Charm Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor 1 Bed-Handover Soon-Payment Plan-Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Ali And Associates Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4BR+M Corner | Type A | Townhouse Near Pool and Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,531 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Home Lift | Roof Terrace | Pool | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
to be renovated | maids room| villa view | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Facing Park | Spacious | Unfurnished | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright unit | Hot Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |