| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Few Units Left | Investor Deal | 795K-950K... | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Returns | Limited | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2br+Study Apartment In Celeste Heights, Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Finishing Quality Developer 2BED+Maid Prime Locati... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,146,430
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View Signature Finishing Quality Developer 3BED+Maid... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 3,256,790
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Unit I Payment Plan I Handover Q4 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,771,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Prime | Brand New | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Modern | Ideal for Investors | Al Furjan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_3BR+MAID READY SOON!_VASTU_VIEW NOW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller I High ROI | Near to Metro | Fully Furnishe... | Al Furjan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BHK + Maid | Modern Kitchen |Easy Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,310,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living Specious Layout Premium Quality 1.5BHK 50:5... | Al Furjan | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout I Convertible to 4 Bed I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 3,265,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| 2BHK+STUDY| POOL VIEW| 3 MINS TO METRO| 40/... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Ready To Move | Spacious | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT 1BED / ALMOST READY / ASK ABOUT CASH DISCOUNT | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,492,121
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || AL FURJAN || 3 SCHOOLS || GATED || GREEN COMMMUN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Minutes from Metro | High-ROI Off-Plan Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 574,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Skyline View | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,842,800
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Convertible 2 Beds | Upgraded | Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Open Green Views | High ROI Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACATING SOON | NEAR TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |