| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Community Views | Premium Amenities | Al Furjan | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Investors Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 629,989
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI Potential | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Private pool | High floor | rented | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Rented Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Soon To Be Ready I Brand New I Road View | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Steps to Metro | Premium Finishes | Al Furjan | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Brand New | Single Row | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,618 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | luxury living | high quality | b... | Al Furjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit I Morder Design & Amenities | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,313,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio | Rented | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | PREMIUM FINISHES | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Well Kept | Serene | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_Full Furnished - FREE HOLD | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN DISCOUNT!_NEAR METRO STATION&PALM JABAL ALI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open Layout l Rented l Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Balcony | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids Room Near Al Furjan Metro Station | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 3,058,500
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,378 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly_Full Furnished - FREE HOLD | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | View Now | Vacant Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Siding the Pool| Type A | VASTU | OPEN TO OFFERS | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Experience Elegance at Sunbliss | 2BR + Store | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,170,075
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Type A Villa | Next to Amenities | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 7,399,999
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |