| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | 9% ROI | Prime Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built , Vacant , Landscaped Villa | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | Near Metro | 10% Discount | Cash Buyer O... | Al Furjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Urban Living | Generous Space | Strong Investment Re... | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious_High Investmen_Near Metro_High ROI _60% Mortgage | Al Furjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 896,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Residence | Premium Finishing | ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction| Multiple Vi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,725,889
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Exclusive Villa | Near Amenities | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,675 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Balcony & BBQ Space | Al Furjan | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Custom Villa | Luxurious | Contemporary | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,592 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment with Terrace | Handover Q2 2026 | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Vastu Compliant | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction| Multiple Vi... | Al Furjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Ittehad Rail | Al Furjan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready To Move | Brand New | Al Furjan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 614,998
1,809 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Design | Spacious | Timeless Comfort | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units-HIGH ROI 3BR+Maid Near Furjan Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 3,109,475
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK APARTMENT |AL FURJAN |PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Chiller Free I Spacious | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | 4 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline View | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L...
|
— |
|
|
Storage Unit | Chiller Free | New Building | Al Furjan | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Internal | On Park & Pool | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,257 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Hot Distress Deal | Near Metro | 10% Discount | Cash Payment | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 523,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+10 listings |