Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Stunning Villa | Single Row | Upgraded
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 7,642 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,636 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Roza Lyan
Brand New | 5 BR w maid | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hina Rahman
+2 listings
Upgraded | Vacant | Extended Corner | Type 4
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,583 sqft
AED 8,200,000
2,289 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Large and Private Corner Plot
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,811 sqft
AED 16,000,000
3,326 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josef Schoenwerth
+1 listings
Internal Location | Notice Served | 4 Bed
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+2 listings
Type 1 | Internal Location | Great Plot
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,309 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,437 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
Single Row | Type 1M | Close to Pool and Gym
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,562 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,337 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Shyam Sonpal
Single Row | Big Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Vastu
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,989 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
+3 listings
Close to Pool|Good Condition|Quiet Location
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Alana Brownlie
+1 listings
Near Amenities | Quiet Location | Good Condition
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,035 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rili Chen
+1 listings
Showhome | 4 Bedrooms + Maids | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,209 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,082 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
Vacant 4 bedroom + Maid's Room + Study Room
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,383 sqft
AED 7,800,000
2,306 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Naz Acar
Ready To Move In|Vacant On Transfer| No Commission
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 3,972 sqft
AED 9,532,888
2,400 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sina Gadri
VOT | Landscaped | Rennovated with Pool
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,583 sqft
AED 8,199,999
2,289 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Aly Jones
+1 listings
Single Row | Vacant | Well Maintaned
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,868 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Anastasiia Kurochkin...
Upgraded | Close To Amenities | Best Layout
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Ibrahim Doummar
+1 listings
Vacant | Single Row | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,592 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,136 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Naz Acar
Owner Occupied|Vacant On Transfer|Internal
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,143 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
+2 listings
Dream Family Home |One of a Kind | Fully Done
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,814 sqft
AED 16,000,000
3,324 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Exclusive | Rare to Market
Villas Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,844 sqft
AED 5,150,000
1,811 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Spacious | Tenanted | Single Row 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,650 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,441 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Aboubakar Mefire
+1 listings
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,999,000
1,720 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
Community Expert | Vacant on Transfer | Type 4
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Big Plot | Conner Unit | Single Row | Great Offer
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,945 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rili Chen
Community Expert | Type 4 | Single Row
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,777 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas