Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Arabian Ranches 2, Casa - 228 Casa
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,143 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Craig Mandich
+2 listings
Move-in Ready | White Wood Finishes | Type 1
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,026 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,818 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
Private Location | Vacant Now | Type 3
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,196 sqft
AED 7,999,999
2,503 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Craig Mandich
Immediate ROI | Near Pool | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,761 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
+3 listings
VOT | Investor Deal | Close to Pool/Park
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,036 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,670 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
Rare to Market | Modern Finishes | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,202 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
Single Row | Service fee waiver | Immediate ROI
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,761 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
+3 listings
Brand New Family Villa | 3BR + Maid | Arabian Ranches 2
Villas Ready Azalea
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,340 sqft
AED 7,389,888
2,212 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
3 Bedrooms | Notice Served | Internal
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,164 sqft
AED 5,995,000
1,895 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
VOT I Highly Demanded I Rare Opportunity
Villas Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,950 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,205 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
Price Reduced | View Today | Must See
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,889 sqft
AED 9,999,999
1,452 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Thomas Anderson
Family Home | Double Height Ceiling | Type 2
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,354 sqft
AED 9,999,999
2,297 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Exclusive | Highly Desired Layout | Type 2
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,234 sqft
AED 6,799,999
2,103 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Sunday 10:00 to 11:00 VIEWINGS
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,578 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Type 2 | Large Corner Plot | Notice Served
Villas Ready Yasmin
Arabian Ranches 2 4 8,361 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
+1 listings
Community Expert | Vacant | Type 1M
Villas Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,948 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,950 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Upgraded -Type 6 Villa | Prime Location | Vacant
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,359 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Knightsbridge Properties
Muhammad Wasim
+2 listings
Exclusive | Upgraded and Extended | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 5,448 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,459 AED/sqft
The Network
Sean Magann
Type 1 | Prime Location | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Yasmin
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,544 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
+1 listings
Vacant | Private Garden | View Today
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Natalie White
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Double Plot | Private Pool
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,683 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,249 AED/sqft
The Network
Mark Fitzsimons
Exclusive|Upgraded|Single Row|Owner Occupied
Villas Ready Azalea
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,052 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,130 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Adrian Popica
Big Plot | Back to Back | Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready Azalea
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,052 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,261 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Elif Dulger
Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Ready To Move | Stand Alone Villa | Book Now
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,359 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi