Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | High Demand Cluster | Ideal Family Home
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,928 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,608 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Ali Saleh
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Below Market | AED 2.9M
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,529 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
**Brand New 3BR Townhouse | Single Row | Park Backing | Prim...
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,315 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,469 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Corner Unit | On Wadi River | Prime Location | AED 4M | Belo...
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,455 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,749 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Exclusive | Single Row | Handed Over- Mortgageable
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,223 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Spring Rose Real Estate
Kheyam Khalid
Great Amenities | Perfect Location | Luxurious
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
Shishir Kant Tiwari
+1 listings
Modern 4BR Villa | June Arabian Ranches 3 | Private Garden
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,198 sqft
AED 6,100,000
1,453 AED/sqft
Nestseekers Real Estate
Houssam Sallami
Luxury 4BR Type C Villa | Pool View | Elie Saab
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,132 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,936 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Mihrab Abdulrahim
Genuine Resale | Luxury - Semi detached Villa
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Manuj Khatwani
+3 listings
Exclusive | Best Layout 3BR | Direct Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,347 sqft
AED 3,699,000
2,746 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mohammad Mudassir
Direct Park Access| Lowest price | 4-Bed Villa | For Sale |...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 5,080,000
1,644 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Family Community | Large Layout | Ready
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,419 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Jeni Biju
4BR Townhouse for Sale | Arabian Ranches 3 | Dubai
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,421 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,797 AED/sqft
F M P HOMES Real Estate M...
FMP Homes
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Below Market | AED 2.9M
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,529 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
3BR in Raya| below market | Genuine Resale| single row | Bes...
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,476 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Corner 4BR Townhouse | Largest Layout | Prime Community Livi...
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,630 sqft
AED 4,630,000
1,760 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
Single Row | Multiple Units Available
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,625 sqft
AED 11,790,000
1,780 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
BILAL ALI
+1 listings
Unfurnished | Single Row | Premium Community
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,913 AED/sqft
Time Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Amir
Prime Location | Best Price | Serene Living
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,353 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,934 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Jeni Biju
AED 6.25M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | Prime L...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,250,000
1,382 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+3 listings
Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,251 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,784 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings
AED 6.45M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | green b...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,427 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
+3 listings
Contemporary Design | Spacious Layout | Ideal Family Home |...
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,712 sqft
AED 4,980,000
1,836 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+2 listings
Modern Family Living in Raya | a Vibrant Gated Community
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 3,180,000
1,676 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Caya II | 7.25M | ON the park| Vacant | Exclusive Unit | Pri...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings