Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Modern Living | High ROI | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,564 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,237 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Ahamed Aslam
Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,053 AED/sqft
Mugen Real Estate
Nabeel Nazar
Keys in Hand | Type C | Close to Souk
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Banks
+1 listings
Prime Area | Delivery Next Year | Exclusive Unit
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,309 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ghaith Akkad
Near Park | On Amenities | Post Handover
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,323 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
Rented | Type B | Notice Served | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,213 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Sarmad Nasir
+2 listings
3 BEDROOM + MAID's | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT INVESTMENT
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Sarah Shaheen
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Single Row 3BR | On to Pool and Park
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
Corner Unit | Great Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,097 sqft
AED 7,350,000
1,794 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Banks
Standalone Villa | Park View | Keys in Hand
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,629 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
BIGGEST PLOT | POOL VIEW | CORNER | VASTU
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 6,088 sqft
AED 9,400,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid
Park View | Large Layout | Mortgage Eligible
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,991 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,607 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Close to Pool | Brand New | Landscaped
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,570 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,166 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Exclusive Corner | On The Park | Mortgage Eligible
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,944 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,439 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohammed Salih
Close to Pool | Single Row | Handover 2026
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,937 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,704 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
+1 listings
Exclusive | Single Row | Handover Soon
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,347 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,768 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Banks
Below Market Value | Vacant Now | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
+2 listings
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,915 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Sajid Rehman
+2 listings
View Today | Mortgage Eligible | Close to Pool
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,400 sqft
AED 7,490,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Caya Expert | Mortgage Eligible | Ready Now
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,484 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,279 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Wilson
+1 listings
Opposite Park | Single Row | Near Amenities
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,230 sqft
AED 5,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohammed Salih
+2 listings
BRAND NEW EMAAR 5BR VILLA | PRIME LOCATION | ARABIAN RANCHES...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,999,999
1,548 AED/sqft
Wide Way Real Estate
Vahid Saeidabadi
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Near Amenities | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,566 sqft
AED 12,499,999
1,904 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
Katerina Radostina
Close to Park | Corner Unit | Modern Layout
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,294 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
Murtaza Hashmi
Backing Greenbelt | Multiple Options | Big Plot
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,229 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
The Network
Josh Ebden
+1 listings