| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Launch Prices & less then 25% / Handover 2026 / Metro / High... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY_NEAR METRO _4%DLD WAIVER | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,316,999
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | luxury living | high quality | c... | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR_Cash Offer_Ready Soon_Fast Growing | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,294,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Premium Fit-Out | Great Value! | Arjan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | STUDIO | ARJAN | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 809,999
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | STUDIO | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 824,999
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | 2 Bedroom | Arjan | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Less than OP| Hot Deal | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | BRAND NE... | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Unique Layout | Modern Living Apt | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Trinity by Karma | Furnished | Multipl... | Arjan | 3 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
L And F Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern & Premium Living | Near Miracle Garden | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |
|
|
Handover -Dec 2026 | High ROI 10% | Cash Price | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Arjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,198,888
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Spacious | Rented | Arjan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Flexible Payment | Arjan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool-Facing 1BR | 2 Balconies | Partial Miracle Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High floor | Arjan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Smart Investment | Spacious Layout | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discount 10% | Rented| Corner Flat | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Bright Unit | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM STUDIO | HIGH ROI | READY TO MOVE | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Lowest In Market | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 + Maids | Work Station | Dressing Area | Arjan | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |