| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 2BR Plus Study | Furnished | Exclusive | Arjan | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT / 6Y PAYMENT / DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BED WITH PLUNGE POOL + STUDY | ELEGANT LIVING | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | TOP LOCATION | VALUE PRICE | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Corner Unit | Investor Opportunity | Arjan | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Available for the Viewing | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 749,998
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |
|
|
6% Discount | No Commission IFlexible Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living | Near Handover | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | 1Br | Q2 2026 Handover | Mid floor | Arjan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | WITH STUDY & PRIVATE POOL | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESALE | 3 BED plus POOL | HANDOVER 2025 | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Luxury 1BR _ Smart System _ Balcony_ Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 BHK | Pool | Luxury Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own Now!_Experience More_High ROI_Lowest Price | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rented | Furnished | High floor | Arjan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Spacious | Investments | Arjan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit | High Floor | Great Location | Arjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Furnished | Vacant | Investment Deal | Arjan | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT/1BR PENTHOUSE/6Y PHPP/DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN... | Arjan | 1 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Ultra Luxury | Arjan | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | High End Quality | Arjan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Skyline view | Prime location | Arjan | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Large Layout | Luxurious Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+4 listings |