| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Park View | %7.5 Net | Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished Large studio / Swimming pool view | Arjan | Studio | 624 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest | Skyline & Pool View... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Arjan | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Brand new | Great location | Arjan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio For Sale | Vacant | Hot Deal | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE | BEST PRICE | Arjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious & Upgraded | Great Deal | Arjan | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY 1BR + STUDY | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
""Fully Furnished--2Years PostHandover--12% Limited Discount... | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI Potential | Spacious | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CHEPEAST PRICE | COMMUNITY VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal! Rented Chic Semi-Furnished Studio | Prime Loc... | Arjan | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 839,999
2,084 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ensuite Rooms | Expansive Layout | Ideal Location | Arjan | 3 | 2,461 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment | Modern Design |Pool View | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Arjan | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living Surrounded by Nature | Premium Residences in... | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Spacious I Ample Natural Light | Arjan | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 839,980
1,030 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Close to Handover | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Miracle Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private pool | High-end services | 30% CASH DISCOUNT | Conta... | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 692,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Low Floor | 48 Parkside | Arjan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR 13% NEW YEAR OFFER_ 15% ROI_ NEXT TO METRO | Arjan | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | OP | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Spacious | Handover Soon | Arjan | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
D P A Real Estate
|
— |