Properties

2,983 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Florea Residence - High ROI - Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Floarea Residence
Arjan 1 903 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,384 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Hossam Mamdouh
BRAND NEW | VACANT | HIGH ROI
Apartments Ready Skyz by Danube
Arjan Studio 360 sqft
AED 650,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Top House Real Estate
Ghassani Sabrina
Best Priced | Park View | Investors Deal
Apartments Ready Elevate by Prescott
Arjan Studio 473 sqft
AED 720,000
1,522 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aaron McKee
Vacant Unit | Best Deal | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready The Wings
Arjan 2 1,199 sqft
AED 1,385,000
1,155 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
+1 listings
Massive 30% Offer On Full Cash Payment
Apartments Off-plan Samana Imperial Gardens
Arjan Studio 424 sqft
AED 686,000
1,617 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+3 listings
Rented - Spacious - Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Lincoln Park
Arjan 1 897 sqft
AED 775,000
864 AED/sqft
Livedubai Real Estate
Mira Gharbieh
High ROI Property | Smart Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan Studio 361 sqft
AED 785,699
2,176 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Mohsin Saddique
+11 listings
Furnished Studio | Ashley Hills | Balcony & Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan Studio 485 sqft
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+13 listings
Modern Design I Flexible PP | 15% ROI | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan Studio 485 sqft
AED 799,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+3 listings
Studio Apartment | Art House Hills Arjan | Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany
Arjan Studio 470 sqft
AED 913,888
1,946 AED/sqft
Yopez Real Estate
Jerome Thomas
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Sell at OP | High ROI |Handover Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Kyoto by ORO24
Arjan Studio 407 sqft
AED 610,850
1,501 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Constantin Gueulieu...
Private Pool | 2+Maid | Luxury Living | Arjan
Apartments Off-plan Gardens 2
Arjan 2 1,562 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,473 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Abubaker Deya Hussai...
Limited Offer | Ready Unit with Pool | ROI
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 3 1,441 sqft
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+7 listings
2BED WITH STUDY | ELEGANT LIVING | COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 2 1,224 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,388 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
+2 listings
Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Vincitore Benessere
Arjan 1 766 sqft
AED 970,000
1,266 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Mirza Shahzad
1 BR Apartment | Modern Living | Ready Dec 2025
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 793 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Maher Sharrouf
Studio Apartment | Samana Mykonos Signature | Miracle Garden...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Mykonos Signature
Arjan Studio 419 sqft
AED 719,199
1,715 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
HIGH QUALITY FINISHING | MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Volare
Arjan 2 1,175 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ayoob Mehrani
+1 listings
Furnished Studio for Sell | Miraclz By Danube |Arjan - Dubai
Apartments Ready Miraclz Tower by Danube
Arjan Studio 404 sqft
AED 595,000
1,474 AED/sqft
ZHM Real Estate
Imran Alam Siraj Ala...
+4 listings
BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE | BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 733 sqft
AED 1,060,000
1,446 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Adeel Balouch Khan
+3 listings
High Floor | Pool & Miracle Garden View | Best ROI
Apartments Off-plan Joya Dorado
Arjan Studio 415 sqft
AED 645,000
1,554 AED/sqft
Iznik Properties
Muhammad Khuram Sidd...
+7 listings
Premium Finishes | Generous Layout | Hot Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Marquis One
Arjan 1 903 sqft
AED 1,474,200
1,633 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Carella Wehbe
+8 listings
Private Pool | Luxury Quality | View Today
Apartments Ready Beverly Boulevard
Arjan 2 1,284 sqft
AED 2,098,000
1,634 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 813 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+12 listings
Stylish New Home | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan One Beverly
Arjan Studio 388 sqft
AED 740,000
1,907 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Ameer Khan
+2 listings