| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Florea Residence - High ROI - Prime Investment | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | VACANT | HIGH ROI | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Park View | Investors Deal | Arjan | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Massive 30% Offer On Full Cash Payment | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 686,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented - Spacious - Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 775,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Property | Smart Investment Deal | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 785,699
2,176 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ashley Hills | Balcony & Skyline View | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Design I Flexible PP | 15% ROI | Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Art House Hills Arjan | Balcony | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 913,888
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Sell at OP | High ROI |Handover Q4 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 610,850
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 2+Maid | Luxury Living | Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | Ready Unit with Pool | ROI | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BED WITH STUDY | ELEGANT LIVING | COMMUNITY VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Modern Living | Ready Dec 2025 | Arjan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Samana Mykonos Signature | Miracle Garden... | Arjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 719,199
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY FINISHING | MID FLOOR | POOL VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio for Sell | Miraclz By Danube |Arjan - Dubai | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
ZHM Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | GENUINE RESALE | BEST PRICE | Arjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool & Miracle Garden View | Best ROI | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Iznik Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Generous Layout | Hot Investment Deal | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,474,200
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Luxury Quality | View Today | Arjan | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,098,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stylish New Home | Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |