Properties

5,219 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
NO AGENT | LUXURY APT | LARGEST 1BR | CANAL VIEW
Apartments Ready The Sterling
Business Bay 1 1,187 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
Chestertons International...
Muhammad Ayaz Wahab
New Studio | High floor | Brand New
Apartments Ready Regalia by Deyaar
Business Bay Studio 434 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,533 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Victor Shkred
Modern Unit | Prime Location | Spacious 2 BHK
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 2 878 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,278 AED/sqft
Ocley Properties
Emire Tugce
+1 listings
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED UNIT | BALCONY
Apartments Ready DAMAC Maison Majestine
Business Bay 1 955 sqft
AED 1,349,000
1,413 AED/sqft
White & Co
Arash Malek
+1 listings
Holiday Home Ready I Renovated I Serene Park Views
Apartments Ready Ontario Tower
Business Bay 2 982 sqft
AED 1,575,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Nikola Krstic
Open to Offers | Close to OP | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Royal Regency
Business Bay 1 970 sqft
AED 2,010,299
2,073 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Chaminda Liyana Rala...
Top Floor Luxury I Furnished 1BR I Stylish Home
Apartments Ready Merano Tower
Business Bay 1 668 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Two Continents Real Estat...
Piotr
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Iconic Skyline View
Apartments Ready Nobles Tower
Business Bay 2 1,356 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,655 AED/sqft
Ayoub Elite Estates
Elie Taimouty
PHPP till 2030 | INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED UNIT
Apartments Ready Urban Oasis by Missoni
Business Bay 2 1,165 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
Royal Falcon Real Estate
Asif Yaqoob
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Above 40 Floor | Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Peninsula
Business Bay 1 698 sqft
AED 1,899,000
2,720 AED/sqft
Heart Of The City Propert...
Alexey Alifanov
Duplex | Guaranteed ROI 7% | High Floor | Great View
Apartments Ready SLS Dubai Hotel & Residences
Business Bay 1 1,165 sqft
AED 2,349,990
2,017 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Mikhail Baidaev
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Ready Nobles Tower
Business Bay 2 1,259 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,986 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sofia Foglia
Tenanted until May | Furnished | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Capital Bay Towers
Business Bay 2 1,230 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,951 AED/sqft
M H G Real Estate
Mykola Velihotskyi
+1 listings
Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Less Than OP
Apartments Ready Nobles Tower
Business Bay 3 1,843 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,604 AED/sqft
Transparency Real Estate
Humayun Khan
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 1 673 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,560 AED/sqft
Aarna Real Estate
Akshata Shetty
+2 listings
Great Value I Investor Deal I Prime Location
Apartments Ready Millennium Binghatti Residences
Business Bay Studio 435 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,414 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Liudmyla Nykolaichuk
Luxury Redefined | Elevated Views | Iconic Setting
Apartments Off-plan Peninsula
Business Bay Studio 390 sqft
AED 1,450,000
3,718 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Arturs Tihanuks
MID FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | POOL AND CANAL VIEW
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 2 809 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Nicholas Souras
Luxury Furnished Residence | Burj Khalifa Skyline View
Apartments Ready UPSIDE
Business Bay Studio 458 sqft
AED 1,500,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Savvy Homes Real Estate
Ismerilda Gongo
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyrise
Business Bay 1 938 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Husain Pochee
Actual Pix | Huge Hall | Big 1Bed+2Bath | Near Metro
Apartments Ready Executive Towers
Business Bay 1 1,275 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
Vijay Kumar Ashok Ku...
Fully Furnished | Bright | Investment Deal | Best Price
Apartments Ready DAMAC Towers by Paramount Hotels and Resorts
Business Bay Studio 483 sqft
AED 750,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Colife Real Estate
Olga Polettskaia
+2 listings
Prime Location | High ROI | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Peninsula
Business Bay 1 618 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,427 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Vasilii Oxenciuc
Furnished | Pool View | High ROI | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Zada Tower
Business Bay 1 474 sqft
AED 1,080,000
2,278 AED/sqft
White & Co
Angela Carlson
+2 listings
Upgraded | Large Layout | High Floor
Apartments Ready Urban Oasis by Missoni
Business Bay 1 964 sqft
AED 1,780,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Made Realty
Made Realty