| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | LOW PRICE | Business Bay | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS MODERN FULLY FURNISHED WITH STUNNING BURJ KHALIFA... | Business Bay | 4 | 4,601 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
3,151 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal and City View | Motivated Seller | Best Market Price |... | Business Bay | 2 | 946 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,329 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Corner| Canal & Burj View | Upgraded | Business Bay | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Partial Sea View | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,311 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Premium Furniture | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Views | Large 1BHK | High Floor Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR with Laundry Rm. | Rented | Partial SZR View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Private Pool | Furnished | Business Bay | 4 | 4,325 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
3,676 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Return | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
3,100 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Stunning View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Burj and Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Floor 62nd | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VERY HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | CANAL VIEWS | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Unit | Ideal Location | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
3,917 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 799,888
2,242 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-luxury | Branded Residence | Panoramic View | Business Bay | 3 | 4,911 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
7,738 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR HIGH FLOOR APARTMENT| SALE| FURNISHED | Business Bay | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLO0R | MODERN | NEAR METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury-Inspired Living with Iconic Binghatti Design | Business Bay | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded | Fully Furnished| Elegant | Business Bay | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | SPACIOUS FURNISHED STUDIO | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Move in I Fully Furnished IPremium Amenities | Business Bay | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |