| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NO AGENT | LUXURY APT | LARGEST 1BR | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International...
|
— |
|
|
New Studio | High floor | Brand New | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | Prime Location | Spacious 2 BHK | Business Bay | 2 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED UNIT | BALCONY | Business Bay | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Holiday Home Ready I Renovated I Serene Park Views | Business Bay | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Open to Offers | Close to OP | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,010,299
2,073 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor Luxury I Furnished 1BR I Stylish Home | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Iconic Skyline View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
— |
|
|
PHPP till 2030 | INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED UNIT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Above 40 Floor | Genuine Resale | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Guaranteed ROI 7% | High Floor | Great View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,349,990
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted until May | Furnished | Best Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,951 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Less Than OP | Business Bay | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Value I Investor Deal I Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Redefined | Elevated Views | Iconic Setting | Business Bay | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | POOL AND CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Residence | Burj Khalifa Skyline View | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Actual Pix | Huge Hall | Big 1Bed+2Bath | Near Metro | Business Bay | 1 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Bright | Investment Deal | Best Price | Business Bay | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Pool View | High ROI | Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Layout | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Made Realty
|
— |