| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Mid layout | Burj View | Business Bay | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Best Price | Motivated | Business Bay | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED READY 2BHK APARTMENT-BUSINESS BAY | Business Bay | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment in Aykon City Tower C for Sale | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View Prime Location Attractive Price | Business Bay | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Unique Opportunity | 70/30 PP | Business Bay | 1 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,273,828
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Canal View | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Trillionaire Residences | Prime | Business Bay | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Elevator | Sea View | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 3 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Lagoon View| The Cheapest | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 478 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Modern Finishing | Business Bay | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View I Huge Layout I Bright I Vacant I Multiple Units | Business Bay | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Offer Price | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Meydan View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Smart Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Executive Studio | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 430,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
ESHEL PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FURNISHED | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2BHK+Maid FF CHURCHILL TOWER CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5Br Luxury Penthouse | Downtown Skyline View | Business Bay | 5 | 8,320 sqft |
AED 33,648,000
4,044 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Modern Amenities | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,763 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique 4BR (2 Combined) | Huge Spacious | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |