| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Business Bay | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Premium Studio | High End Interiors | Business Bay | Studio | 563 sqft |
AED 1,839,990
3,265 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW * FULLY FURNISHED * HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Rich Roots Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Prime Loca... | Business Bay | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,599,849
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and City View | Ultra-Luxury Living | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
Meydan View | Spacious Studio | View Now | Business Bay | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 1,704,888
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Studio | Furnished | Opportunity Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,562 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Open View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay | Al Khail | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 11 | 50,000 sqft |
AED 550,000,000
11,000 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full canal view | Top Floor | OP price | Business Bay | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,802,320
2,314 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivate Seller | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Burj View | Negotiable | Business Bay | 2 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,341,200
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | WATERFRONT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Business Bay | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bed Apartment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Post Handover Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Hot unit | Middle floor | Prime location | Business Bay | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,825,050
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Wide Ocean Properties
|
— |
|
|
FASHIONABLE COMMUNITY I BEST PRICE I EXTRAVAGANCE | Business Bay | 1 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Payment Plan | Middle Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,935,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Large Balcony | Business Bay View | Business Bay | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | SPACIOUS STUDIO APARTMENT | Partial Burj Kh... | Business Bay | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,291,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Ultra Luxury | Business Bay | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,426 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marriott Branded I Ready to Move I Urgent Sale | Business Bay | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
+1 listings |