| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Canal and City View | Prime Location | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,349,990
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Unit | Waterfront Living | Ready to Move in | Business Bay | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor - Vacant - Maids - 05 series | Business Bay | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 2,789,999
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Now | 2 Years Phpp | Unfurnished | Business Bay | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,455 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Brand New | Large Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Roi | Prime Investment | Canal & Road View | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Larger Layout - Luxury on a discount | Business Bay | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | DAMAC Maison Prive A | Canal & Marina Vie... | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Honcho Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1 BR| High Floor| Sale| Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Prime Location | | Business Bay | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
DRAFT | Business Bay | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Simplex | Canal View | 3BR + Maid | Business Bay | 3 | 1,962 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,007 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Duplex | Vacant On Transfer | Business Bay | 4 | 4,755 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Upgraded | VOT | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Skyline view | High Floor Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | Business Bay | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Supreme Sky-High Views | Luxury | Waterfront | Business Bay | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,288 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Smart-Invest Smarter-High Demand Community | Business Bay | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,811,481
4,050 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NOTICE GIVEN - Panoramic Sea Views |2 Parking I Balcony | Business Bay | 4 | 3,009 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |