| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | Scenic Pool View | Luxury Interiors | Unm... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Low Premium | Next To Metro | Bigger Unit | | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Interior | Stylish Studio | Top-Tier Amenities | Ex... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Rental-Income Studio Near Metro | Strong Capital Apprec... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Exclusive 1-Bed | Pool View | High-End Finishing... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Opulent 1-Bed | Higher Floor | Exceptional ROI |... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Mediterranean Living | Bright & Spacious 1 Bedroom | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 780,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Dubai Apartment | Rented | Low Service C. . . | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | INVESTMENT APARTMENT | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | 2BR in Discovery Gardens | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Prime Location||High... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Luxury 1-Bedroom | Metro-Friendly Locat... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY STYLE | OFF-PLAN STUDIO UNIT | TRUSSARDI RESIDENCES T... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,147,980
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Here’s the corrected and professional version: “One-Bedroom... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 805,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY ITALIAN BRANDED RESIDENCE | 1 BR TRUSSARDI TOWER 2 |... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,210,620
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LEGAL NOTICE GIVEN U TYPE NEAR METRO 1BEDROOM FOR SALE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 800,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Copy of Studio with Big Balcony for Sale in Zen Cluster | Ne... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
“Luxury Studio in Prime Area | Ideal for Investors | High Re... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Modified Studio for Sale | Prime Location... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Spacious Layout | Prim... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 750,000
749 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Right On The Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,146,367
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite 2-Bed | Pool View | Investor's Deal | Negotiable Payme... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Close to Metro I Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BR | ITALIAN BRAND | FULLY FURNISHED | TRUSSARDI RE... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,989,094
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR TRUSSARDI TOWER 1 INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | LUXURY LAYOU... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 3,747,471
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |