| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Next to the metro I High floor I High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive deal | 1BHK + Maidroom | Negotiable | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Steal Deal | Close to Metro | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Fully Furnished 1BR | Handover Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location| Motivated Seller | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Studio | Near to metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 1,081,337
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR | Fully Furnished | Close to metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,086,461
2,068 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Near Al Furjan Metro| Well lit|Green Community | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 820,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Noble Land Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant - Close to Metro - 10% ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot offer || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Tenanted | Investor | Parking | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Community View | Stylish 2-Bed | Premium Am... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Percent Payment Plan | Near Metro | Private Pool | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Marina Skyline & Discovery Garden View | Fully Furn... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Open Kitchen Layout | Ground Floor | Rented Unit | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 840,000
868 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR Apartment in Al Furjan - Enqlave | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Prima Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Q2 2026 | Smart Home | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Store Room | H. O. Q2 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Bed Apartment| Fully Family area| Near Metro| For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | 8% ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 949 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded 1 Bed | Next To Metro | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,160
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || 2BR || RENTED || WELL MAINTAINED || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Living at Floarea Vista| Mashriq Elite | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME | PREMIUM LIVING | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted - Close to Metro - Investment Opportunity | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |