| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Downtown Views | Family-Friendly | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Luxury | 2BR with Balcony | Stunning View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,315 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Apt | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
6,176 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Study Room | Area Specialist | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyblade | Burj Khalifa & Skyline... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 13,470,000
6,131 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Burj & Fountain Views | Luxury Living | 2BR Branded Res... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
4,303 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Study Room | Furnished | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
2,155 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Premium Location | Updated Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Modern Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
3,069 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 2 bedrooms | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,555,555
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Downtown Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj and Fountain View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,237 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
6,482 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | NEGOTIABLE | FURNISHED | WALKING DISTANCE TO DUBAI... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Canal and Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
HEART OF DOWNTOWN I BRANDED RESIDENCES | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 6,090,000
3,240 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready to Move In | BLVD View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,932 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded Residence | 10% Discount | Ultra-Exclu... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,630 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Layout with Stunning Burj Khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,649,999
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Modern I 1 Bedroom Apartment I High ROI The Sig... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay View | Tenanted | Open Kitchen | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
J M M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Investment Potential | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj & Fountain View | Upgraded | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,558 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant TYPE D | High Floor | Appliances Included | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |