| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vida Specialist | Vacant Now | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
4,934 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL 4BEDS FULL BURJ FOUNATIN CALL NOW | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,780 sqft |
AED 29,500,888
4,351 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Rarity: 3BR Villa + Maid | Burj View | Vacant | AED... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,989 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Khalifa Bakhit Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Full Downtown Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 4,799,999
4,013 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
vacant 2 B/R For Sale Burj Al Nojoom Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal with Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,093 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vida Specialst | Brand new | Vacant now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 2,674,999
3,525 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | Building Specialist | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,446 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Best layout | Burj Khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,291 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 12,899,999
5,291 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Vacant | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CITY VIEW | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Residences Burj Khalifa | Luxury Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 8,230 sqft |
AED 38,500,000
4,678 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj Khalifa | Schedule Viewing Today | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,483 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Upgrades | 3 + Study + Maid | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,821 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium AP | Blvd Heights Expert | 3Bed+M | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa view I Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,555,555
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Luxury Living I Amazing Price | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,338 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bedroom / Multiple Options Available | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Central Location | Largest Layout | Two Beds | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post Handover | Service Charge Waiver | Open House | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
5,603 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Expansive 1 BR | Ideal Home or Solid Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |