| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Construction 62% /Close to handover/ Skyline Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Prime Location | Below Original Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Nice Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,292 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury lifestyle | Great view | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER| GOOD INVESTMENT| BRAND NEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Waterfront Living | 10% Down payment | Exclusi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Creek Views | Flexible Payment Plan - copy | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Corner 3BR+MAID | Canal + lagoon View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Creek View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 4,077,888
3,265 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Dubai Skyline | Lake Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Urban Living | Waterfront Residences | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,616,888
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Authentic Resale | Ideal Investment | Prime Area | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Choice | Canal and Park View | New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,014 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Prime Area | Ideal Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Creek View | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,927,888
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
BEST INVESTMENT | Sea and Burj View | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Luxurious 1-Bedroom | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Puranova Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near at Metro | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,682 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | New layout | Community view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury |Modern Unit |Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,398 sqft |
AED 4,249,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
LARGEST TYPE, BEACH ACCESS, WITH TERRACE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATER VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Creek View | High Floor | Creek Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,327,888
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Creek Beach View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 6,019,888
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAIDs Room | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |