| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Big Layout | Branded By Vida | Prime Location | Hotel Apartm... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Mid High Floor | Canal View | Go... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury | 3 BR + Maid | High Floor | Full Sea View |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,770,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR + Maid | High Floor | Sea View | Waterfront Li... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 6,090,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool & Golf View | 3 BR + Mid | Resorts Living... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Mid | Highest Floor Available | Corner Unit | Pool &... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 3 BR + Maid | Full Sea View | High Floor... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,740,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 2 BR High Floor | Canal View | Prime Loc... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 4,060,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury | Waterfront Living | Prime Location| 10% DP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
RARE FIND | LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Waterfront Townhouse... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 8,140,000
3,296 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Corner Suite | Branded by Palace | Creek Tow... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 3,440,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Branded by Palace | Best Price | Only 10%... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Branded by Vida | Golf Views | O... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Creek & Golf Views | Only 10% Do... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Golf & Creek View | Best Price | Mai... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,880,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Triplex Townhouse | Next to Park & Metro | O... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Creek Tower View | 10%... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT High Floor | Waterfront Living | 10% DP | New Down... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury 1 BR | Waterfront Living | Creek Tower View | 1... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Smart 2BR | Central Address | High-End Detailing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Direct From EMAAR | 2BR With Creek View | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,989,888
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 1 BR | Branded By Palace | 5 Stars Hotel Apa... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Spacious Suite | 5 Star Brand | Creek & Golf Vi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,160,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Mid Floor | Creek & City View |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |