| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Diamond Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pet Friendly Community | Spacious | Middle Floor | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed Room | Beach Access Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full waterfront and Burj View-In High Floor-Vacant. | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NAVEEN OFFERS 3BR FULL WATER VIEW + CREEK VIEW TOWNHOUSE DUB... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Smart Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Beach | Prime Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Facing | Spacious Layout| Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom apartment with a park view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Direct from Owner! Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series - Creek Beach Vie... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
3BR TOWNHOUSE WATER+CREEK+BURJ HHALIFA VIEW TOWNHOUSE AT DCH... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Smart Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! Corner 2 Bed, 03 Series! High Floor! Cana... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! High Floor, Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series! Cana... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! Corner/ End Townhouse, 3 Bed! Creek Beach... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Luxury Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 2,075,888
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Triple Black Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Ready to Move In | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct from Owner! 07 Series, High Floor! Corner 3Bed! Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Cedar at Creek Beach | Marina & Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,784,888
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Water VIew | Spacious| Rented but with Vacating Notice | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,310 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Nest Finders Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Rare Unit | Area Specialist | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Multiple Options | Huge Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime HighFloor Creek View with Open Skyline | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Huge terrace | Fully furnished | 1 BDR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 bedroom available with Creek Tower and Partial Ca... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
Couture Real Estate
|
— |