| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | 1 Bed | Prime Location | Great Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Rented Option | Good for ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Location | Ready 0n Q1 2029 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Completion 2026 | Mid floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Interior Design Masterpiece | Prime Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Lyvia by Palace | Balcony | Multiple V... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,684,888
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Lagoon Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea and Burj Khalifa View | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,909 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
SERENE PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Open Burj Khalifa View I Hight Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,465 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular 1BR | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Skyline View | High ROI Off-Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,547,888
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Living | Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Rented Option | Stunning View | Great Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Large Layout | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,321 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa + Sea View | High Floor | Very Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
2,442 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Albero By EMAAR, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Full Sea Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,489 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,202,888
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Corner Unit | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Community Living | Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Unbeatable Views of Mangroves, Water, Burj, Sunset - 1YR Fre... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,580,000
3,008 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |