| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Cedar at Creek Beach | Marina & Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,784,888
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct from Owner! 07 Series, High Floor! Corner 3Bed! Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Ready to Move In | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Luxury Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 2,075,888
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Triple Black Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! Corner/ End Townhouse, 3 Bed! Creek Beach... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! High Floor, Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series! Cana... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! Corner 2 Bed, 03 Series! High Floor! Cana... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom apartment with a park view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach Facing | Spacious Layout| Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
3BR TOWNHOUSE WATER+CREEK+BURJ HHALIFA VIEW TOWNHOUSE AT DCH... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Smart Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Owner! Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series - Creek Beach Vie... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
ziH
|
— |
|
|
Full waterfront and Burj View-In High Floor-Vacant. | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed Room | Beach Access Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Beach | Prime Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NAVEEN OFFERS 3BR FULL WATER VIEW + CREEK VIEW TOWNHOUSE DUB... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Smart Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pet Friendly Community | Spacious | Middle Floor | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Diamond Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony with Creek Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Water/Community View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Triple Black Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Waterfront Living | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,687 sqft |
AED 4,380,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded| Vacant | Park view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Ag Vip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Skyline View | Full Yacht & Marina Club View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 5,499,898
2,662 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest layout | Canal view | PHPP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
3,827 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |