| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water Views | High Floor | Available Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,372 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Open Layout | Partial Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO AGENTS | DIRECT BUYER ONLY | RENTED UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Branded Residences | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Pay Easy Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 3,981,888
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Two Bedrooms | Burj Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Viewable Now | Brand New Unit| High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,817,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon Views | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | PARK VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Skyline Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Facing | Handover Soon | Full Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bhk Apartment for Sale| Ready to Move|Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Sea Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | Multiple Options | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 4,167,888
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Amazing Views | Low Rise | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Huge Terrace | Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Park Access | Rare Duplex | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,343 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Water Views | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BHK | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Spacious | Luxury Creekside | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Fully Furnished Unit | Best Deal on Market | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Terrace | Lagoon access | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | 2 Kitchens | Maids Quarters | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,024 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |