Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BR Apartment | Cedar at Creek Beach | Marina & Skyline View
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,500 sqft
AED 3,784,888
2,523 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
Direct from Owner! 07 Series, High Floor! Corner 3Bed! Creek...
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,662 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,647 AED/sqft
ziH
ziH
Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Ready to Move In
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,064 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,584 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Doniyor Umarov
+2 listings
High Floor | Spacious | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 770 sqft
AED 2,075,888
2,694 AED/sqft
Triple Black Real Estate
Triple Black Real Es...
Direct from Owner! Corner/ End Townhouse, 3 Bed! Creek Beach...
Townhouses Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,923 sqft
AED 5,650,000
2,938 AED/sqft
ziH
ziH
Direct from Owner! High Floor, Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series! Cana...
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,654 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,660 AED/sqft
ziH
ziH
Direct from Owner! Corner 2 Bed, 03 Series! High Floor! Cana...
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,113 sqft
AED 2,830,000
2,543 AED/sqft
ziH
ziH
2 bedroom apartment with a park view
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,109 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,525 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Ahmed Alhelou
+4 listings
VACANT | FULL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,931 sqft
AED 5,150,000
2,667 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Arthur Haeuw
+2 listings
Beach Facing | Spacious Layout| Best Price
Penthouses Ready Breeze at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 2,205 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,676 AED/sqft
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
Fahad Amodi Shaik
3BR TOWNHOUSE WATER+CREEK+BURJ HHALIFA VIEW TOWNHOUSE AT DCH...
Townhouses Ready The Cove
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,470 sqft
AED 9,000,000
3,644 AED/sqft
Smart Way Real Estate
Naveen Alani
Direct from Owner! Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series - Creek Beach Vie...
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,644 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,524 AED/sqft
ziH
ziH
Full waterfront and Burj View-In High Floor-Vacant.
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 781 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,841 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
Spacious 1 Bed Room | Beach Access Living
Apartments Ready Mangrove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 680 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,649 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Alaaeldin Hassan
+1 listings
High Floor | Creek Beach | Prime Investment
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 728 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,541 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Keeley Davis- Dawe
NAVEEN OFFERS 3BR FULL WATER VIEW + CREEK VIEW TOWNHOUSE DUB...
Townhouses Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,470 sqft
AED 9,000,000
3,644 AED/sqft
Smart Way Real Estate
Naveen Alani
Pet Friendly Community | Spacious | Middle Floor |
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 767 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
Alam Eminent Oasis
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Vacant
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 684 sqft
AED 1,780,000
2,602 AED/sqft
Diamond Hills Real Estate
INNA METLINA
Fully Furnished | Balcony with Creek Views
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,053 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,797 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Sarah Louise Glover
Rented | Water/Community View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 772 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,239 AED/sqft
Triple Black Real Estate
Triple Black Real Es...
+1 listings
Investor Deal |Waterfront Living | No Commission
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,687 sqft
AED 4,380,000
2,596 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Upgraded| Vacant | Park view
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,627 sqft
AED 4,900,000
3,012 AED/sqft
Ag Vip Real Estate
Aleksandrs Cikunovs
+2 listings
Full Skyline View | Full Yacht & Marina Club View
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 2,066 sqft
AED 5,499,898
2,662 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mazen Hmoud
+1 listings
Biggest layout | Canal view | PHPP
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,189 sqft
AED 4,550,000
3,827 AED/sqft
Pronet Real Estate
Tatiana Ustiuzhanina
Spacious Layout | Ready | Vacant
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,654 sqft
AED 4,450,000
2,690 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro