Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exceptional Apt | Roofed Terrace | 100% Modified
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,523 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Royal Home | Large Simplex Home | Fully Customized
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 3 3,844 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,873 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Vibrant Large Home | Creek Side Living | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,397 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Expansive Apt | Family Top Pick Community | RENTED
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,527 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Neat Renovated Apt | Move in Ready | Call to View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,645 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
+2 listings
Rare Find Terrace Apt | Vacant on Soon | Call Now
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 2,265 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Upgraded Triplex Villa | Prime Location | Freehold
Villas Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 5 5,369 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Modern Elegance | Family Wishlist | Finest Design
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 1,662 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,925 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
UNFURNISHED VILLA | MOVE IN READY | FREEHOLD
Villas Ready Al Badia Villas
Dubai Festival City 4 3,774 sqft
AED 8,749,999
2,318 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
Large Studio Converted to 1B/R | Vacant Now | DFC
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City Studio 853 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Beautiful Creek Views Apt | High Floor | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,383 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,014 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Creekfront Living | 5-Yr Post Handover
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 4,306 sqft
AED 9,303,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Al Futtaim Group Real Est...
Al Futtaim Group Rea...