| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Park & Skyline Views | Furnished | Parkwood... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,664,888
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Family Luxury | 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,912 sqft |
AED 25,600,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW| PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS LIVING | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
Saja Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Duplex | Park View | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,206 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Best Price | Smart Living Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,922,888
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Handover soon | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,371 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to Dubai Hills Mall |High ROI | Modern Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,894,888
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | LARGE LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | RESALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | High ROI | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,852,888
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | 1BR | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Palace Residences Hillside A | Park & Pool V... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,517,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Value | Central Location | Family Living | Premium Fini... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Handover Q1-2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 4,574,888
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Park & Downtown Views | Balcony Ac... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 3,981,870
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Returns | No Commission | Modern Finish | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 4,548,888
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Great Price | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Landscape Views | Large Layout | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
747 SQFT | Mall View | HO Q1-29 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment| Modern Living | Prime Area | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,703,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Community Lifestyle | Book Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,698,888
2,367 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Golf & Greenery Living | Emaar Signature Commu... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1-2029 | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 3,059,888
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Finishing | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
3,006 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Best Price | prime location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,848,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Park View | OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,099,880
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |