| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | 2023 Prices | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2029 | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,026,888
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
View Today | Move in Now | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,703 sqft |
AED 14,100,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Immaculate | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,251 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Available Now | View Anytime | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,699,900
2,358 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool, Park and Community Facing | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,180,000
3,179 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
European Design | Custom | On Park | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,453 sqft |
AED 59,900,000
5,230 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Multiple Option | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,779,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Iconic Skyline Views | Designer Home | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAFE INVESTMENT | EMAAR QUALITY | CENTRAL LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,684,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand new renovation | High quality | Vot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,027 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Golf View 1BR | Emaar Development | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,571,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 3 Bedrooms + Maid | Huge Terrace | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,093 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
2,942 AED/sqft
|
Akaria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable |Park View | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Villa View | Multiple Options | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,405 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot | Excellent Condition | 3 BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,163 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Boulevard View | PHPP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 503 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price I Multiple Units I Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Upgraded | Private Pool | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Well Located | Large Corner Plot | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,465 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Studio Plus | Downtown Skyline View | Balcony | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Q4 2026 | Negotiable | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Community | Modern Design | 10% Booking | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,756,888
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |