| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR | Palace Branded | Park & Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Pool and Park Views | Premium High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor plus Maids Room | Offers Below OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct Park Facing | Elevated Plot | E5 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View Living | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | High floor | Best Deal on the Market | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Garden View | Q1 2029 Handover | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Full Park View | Duplex | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,511 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Pool View | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Negotiable | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Golf Side Facing | Greenside | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lakefront | Largest BUA | Big Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,616 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
3,479 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | 0% Broker Fee | June 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Ensuite bathrooms | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Layout | High Floor | Handover in 1 Month | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,163 sqft |
AED 5,190,432
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Pool And Park | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Golf Facing | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Luxuriously Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 6,603 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Price | Vacant Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Acacia | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Top Notch Fully Upgraded | Branded Furniture | Super Prime L... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,927 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
4,441 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Palace Brand | Elegant Design | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,873,888
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Modern 3 beds plus Maid | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,395 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Private Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,910 sqft |
AED 14,495,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |