| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | True Corner | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 10,850,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Greenbelt | Best Location | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,772 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Multiple E5 Options | Best Priced | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 4,250 sqft |
AED 13,750,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot Size | Vacant On Transfer | Maids Room | | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,349 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Green Community | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rooftop Terrace | Private Garden with Patio | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,128 sqft |
AED 31,490,000
4,418 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic Type | On Big Lake - Lily Pond | Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,415 sqft |
AED 28,999,000
3,911 AED/sqft
|
Stellar Heights Realty
|
— |
|
|
Leisure Area View | Prime Unit | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Motivated Sale | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,948 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Park Backing | Prime Location | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,735 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
4,272 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High End Turn key | Genuine Resale | | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,369 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Greenside Residence | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
F M P HOMES Real Estate M...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2 BED/CORNER UNIT/PARK VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + MAID / PARK VIEW / BRAND NEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,126 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,528 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Entry Price | Premium Corner Flora Villa in Dubai Hil... | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / POOL VIEW / RENOVATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,490 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Classic | Lagoon Backing | Address Branded Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,918 sqft |
AED 27,500,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Stand Alone | Park Gate | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Belt Backing | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,274 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community and Park View | High Floor | Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Premium Furnishing | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 5BR Villa | Address Villas Hillcrest | Garden & Pa... | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,292 sqft |
AED 31,490,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Upgraded | Balcony | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 487 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+2 listings |