| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Affordable Studio | Prime Entry Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio| INVESTOR DEAL | Easy payment plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer_Best Price_Furnished_100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 380,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAMANA IN THE FIRST TIME WITH 5% DOWN PAYMENT | ROI | | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Affordable Entry into Dubai Real Estate | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY | HIGH ROI PAY AFTER DELIVERY... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Value-Driven Luxury Living, Smart Layout in Dubai Industrial... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,438,567
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Up to 12% ROI |Cash Price | Investors Deal | High-End Finish... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST INVEST \ SAVE 160K \ PAYMENT PLAN \ NEAR AIRPORT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 887,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
STRONG INVESTMENT POTENTIAL II RESORT STYLE II FLEXIBLE PAYM... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 748,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_GREAT INVESTMENT_LOWEST PRICE _ LUXURY | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Airport | 12% ROI | Last Unit | Cash Price | Privte Poo... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | High ROI | Hight Capital Gain | Cheapest unit | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 587 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 587,160
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Ultimate Luxury | High Investment Returns | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 399,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3Y POST HANDOVER | Trusted developer | Easy payment plan | M... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 419,160
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% Discount | Cash offer | Pool View | Limited availability | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount for Full Payment | High ROI | Low-rise building... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | High ROI | Hight Capital Gain | Cheapest unit | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 572 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living in Dubai Industrial City | 20% Booking + 40% P... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |