| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | High-End Unit | Flexible Payment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal Living | Zen Walkway | High-End Units | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lia Modern 3BR | Panoramic Waterfront View | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 7,119,000
3,299 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / DIRECT SEA VIEW / HOUSE WITH A PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR at LIA | Waterfront Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,168,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR at LIA | Beach View | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,617,000
3,027 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | High ROI | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment, Premium finishes, spacious layou... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 4,797,998
2,715 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Waterfront Residence | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,227 sqft |
AED 4,676,802
2,100 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | 7.55M | Park View | Single Row | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,058 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Wynwood by Imtiaz – Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,553,400
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Beach View | HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 4,318,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Beach View | New Launch | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 7,436,000
3,380 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Home | Q1 2027 Handover | Private Pool | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER |65% APPRECIATION | BULK DEAL | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bay Villas Expert | Multiple Options | Near the beach | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,412 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEACH ACCESS | INVESTOR DEAL | ASK FOR OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz – Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 2,245,581
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO BEACH | BIG PLOT | RESALE | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,440 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Biggest Plot | Extreme Corner | Garden VIlla | Dubai Islands | 4 | 7,138 sqft |
AED 10,534,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walking to the Beach | Park View | Phase 3 | Garden VIlla | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,798 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Deal| Park Facing | Single Row | No Agents | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,400 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
H. O. Q4 2027 | Luxury Island Living | 1% Monthly | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 3,151,916
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 2,191,436
3,379 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Brand | Waterfront | Strong Returns | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |