| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Branded Amenities_Dubai Islands_ideal life_get disc | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | JW Marriott Residences | City View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 960 sqft |
AED 3,514,000
3,660 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Interiors & Scenic Views | Exceptional Layout | Prim... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 2,953,893
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vue Doree | Dubai Islands | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,931,603
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Detached Villa | Exclusive Deal | Coastal Living | Stro... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,814 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
An exclusive Triplex Townhouse | Luxury | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 5,921,031
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Large Balcony | Marea D... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,749,440
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | 3BR Townhouse | Prime Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Sea & Pool Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,027,785
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Capital Growth Starts Here | Flora Shore 2BR | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 3,324,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
New Signature Island |3BR Private Beach | Open Sea | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,461 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-BR | Waterfront Living| 30% Construction, 70% Hando... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Now Accepting EOI | Luxury Boutique Waterfront | Pre-Launch... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 3,797,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Premium Finishes | F... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 3,066,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
SEA. SKYLINE. PRIVACY. | LIMITED BEACHFRONT COLLECTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,204,649
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA. SKYLINE. PRIVACY. | LIMITED BEACHFRONT COLLECTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 3,439,965
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Boulevard View | Duplex | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,616 sqft |
AED 5,546,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Boulevard View | Coastal Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BEACHFRONT LUXURY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLA... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,749,440
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Pool View | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book at 10% | Private Beach | Huge Plot | CALL NOW | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,607 sqft |
AED 13,850,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Resort Amenities | Dubai Islands | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST SPACIOUS PENTHOUSE!!_DOWNTOWN/SKYLINE VIEW!! | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 4,180,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,434,216
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | Private Pool | Dubai Islands | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+14 listings |