Properties

2,546 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor Deal | High-End Unit | Flexible Payment
Penthouses Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 3 1,893 sqft
AED 4,190,000
2,213 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
+1 listings
Coastal Living | Zen Walkway | High-End Units
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 3 1,477 sqft
AED 3,149,000
2,132 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
+10 listings
Lia Modern 3BR | Panoramic Waterfront View |
Apartments Off-plan Lia
Dubai Islands 3 2,158 sqft
AED 7,119,000
3,299 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
+3 listings
HIGH FLOOR / DIRECT SEA VIEW / HOUSE WITH A PRIVATE BEACH
Apartments Off-plan Ellington Sands I
Dubai Islands 1 802 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,117 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
+1 listings
1BR at LIA | Waterfront Living | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Lia
Dubai Islands 1 831 sqft
AED 2,168,000
2,609 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
+2 listings
2BR at LIA | Beach View | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Lia
Dubai Islands 2 1,525 sqft
AED 4,617,000
3,027 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
Elegant Unit | High ROI | Resort-Style Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 2 1,324 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
+6 listings
Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment, Premium finishes, spacious layou...
Apartments Off-plan Villa del Arte
Dubai Islands 3 1,767 sqft
AED 4,797,998
2,715 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
3BR Waterfront Residence | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Whitecliffs Residences
Dubai Islands 3 2,227 sqft
AED 4,676,802
2,100 AED/sqft
11X Properties
Saif Motiwala
+2 listings
Corner Unit | 7.55M | Park View | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 4,058 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,873 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Mohammad Kaif
Modern Apartment | Wynwood by Imtiaz – Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Wynwood by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 921 sqft
AED 2,553,400
2,772 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
+1 listings
New Launch | Beach View | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Lia
Dubai Islands 2 1,352 sqft
AED 4,318,000
3,194 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
Beach View | New Launch | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Lia
Dubai Islands 3 2,200 sqft
AED 7,436,000
3,380 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Tamas Vegel
High ROI | Smart Home | Q1 2027 Handover | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Bonds Avenue Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,556 sqft
AED 2,190,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
4%DLD WAIVER |65% APPRECIATION | BULK DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Capital Horizon Terraces
Dubai Islands 2 1,233 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,109 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
Bay Villas Expert | Multiple Options | Near the beach
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 6,412 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,261 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Mohammad Kaif
BEACH ACCESS | INVESTOR DEAL | ASK FOR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Flora Isle
Dubai Islands 1 1,013 sqft
AED 3,400,000
3,357 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
Modern Apartment | Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz – Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 1,039 sqft
AED 2,245,581
2,162 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
PREMIUM CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO BEACH | BIG PLOT | RESALE
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 5,440 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Ranjit Nair
OP Deal | Biggest Plot | Extreme Corner | Garden VIlla
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 7,138 sqft
AED 10,534,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Mohammad Kaif
+1 listings
Walking to the Beach | Park View | Phase 3 | Garden VIlla
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 6,798 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Mohammad Kaif
Lowest Deal| Park Facing | Single Row | No Agents
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 3 3,400 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Mohammad Kaif
+2 listings
H. O. Q4 2027 | Luxury Island Living | 1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Agua Residences
Dubai Islands 3 1,471 sqft
AED 3,151,916
2,143 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Nicholas Souras
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Seacliff by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 649 sqft
AED 2,191,436
3,379 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
Iconic Brand | Waterfront | Strong Returns
Apartments Off-plan Elle Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,289 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,638 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings