| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Ready investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 83 sqft |
AED 900,000
10,901 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Perfectly maintained | Vacant | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Two Parking Spaces | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
3,439 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Investor Deal | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,615,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Finish | Full Marina View | Turn Key | Dubai Marina | 2 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina and JLT Views | Furnished | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm View | Fendi Design | Penthouse | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,790 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Unfurnished | Keys With Me | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,186 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Vacant Now | Motivated seller | Dubai Marina | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
2,838 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Corner Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Multiple Options | Dubai Marina | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR CIEL Tower | Resale | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,784 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Sea & Marina View | Furnished | LIV Lux Duba... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina Views | Turnkey Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Well Maintained | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,327 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Marina Facing | Canal View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina Views | Converted 2 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded and Fully Furnished / Vacant/ SZR view / | Dubai Marina | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |