| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Sea View | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highly renovated l Ready To Move In | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Motivated | Unique | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Corner Unit | Invest or End Use | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,070 sqft |
AED 4,489,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Impeccably Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Marina Views | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Quiet Building | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Marina and Palm View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | VOT | 1204 SQFT | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,242 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
01 Layout | Panoramic View | Penthouse | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,212 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious | Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedrooms | High Floor | Investment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,178 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | GolfCourse View | Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | Mid Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant Now | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,029 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | ROI 7,31% | EXCLUSIVE | RENTED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite 2Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Private Storge Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Large Layout | Two + Maid's | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | High Floor | Marina View | 1505 sqft | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,193 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now| Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Large Layout | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |