| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Rental Yield | Partial Sea View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Marina Living | OP Deal | Best Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment |Furnished |Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Fendi Design | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 3BR plus Maids | Marina and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | UPGRADED | MODERN | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
3,320 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Unit | Investment Ready | Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Steps to the Beach | Marina View | Middle Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Upper luxury | Multiple units available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVEST DEAL | HAND OVER 2026 | AMAZING CANAL VIEW | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,254 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon|PH Payment Plan |Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,825,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | PHPP | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,122 sqft |
AED 9,850,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Amazing Sea View | 02 Series Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
4,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Luxury Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 4,794,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Fully Upgraded | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT unit | Spacious | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,375 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner Layout 2 Bed + Maid in Princess Tower | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Select Group | Dubai Marina | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Off-Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Vacant and Ready | Fully Equipped | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Furnished | Genuine Resale | Dubai Marina | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spcious | Great Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,204 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |