| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Franck Muller Branded, Luxury 2BR + Maid | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Harbour View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
7th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
4,950 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Must See | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,148 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant - Full Marina View - Corner Apartment | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Mercury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course view | vacant 2BR | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant | Close Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 1 bed | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | High Floor | Stunning Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,191 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Unique 2 Bed Apartment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 2,999,900
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Marina View | New Building | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Best Priced | Mid floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,615,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | 2 parking | Exclusive ! | Dubai Marina | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Waterfront Living | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,208,680
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Layout | Vacant | Marina Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Best One Bed | Two Parking | Dubai Marina | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Unit | Elegant 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEWS | READY SOON | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bed | Large Layout | Spectacular Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,959 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Aeternitas Tower | Dubai Marina | Franck Muller... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Fully Upgraded | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,749,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Turn Key | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina Canal Views | Investment | Great ROI % | Dubai Marina | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,849,998
3,376 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |