| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Furnished Unit | Good Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished / MARINA VIEW / Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,779 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Luxury Residence | Resort Living | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,465 sqft |
AED 66,203,000
6,994 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded |Marina and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Water View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Area | Ready for Transfer | 2 BR + Hall | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lovely 1BR | Marina View | View Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Marina View | Emaar Building | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High End 2br Vida Dubai Marina With Iconic Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 7,206,888
4,530 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Furnished | Rented | Dubai Marina | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | No Fire Damage | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated Triplex Penthouse | Ready | Best Deal | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,325 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | 1-Min Walk to Metro | Chiller Free | Dubai Marina | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded 1BR | Vacant | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Marina view | Investors Choice | Spacious | Dubai Marina | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
4,307 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Sea and JBR Walk view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Dubai Marina | No Agent Fees | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 26,746,500
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Opportunity | Marina view | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Modern 2br With Spectacular View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 7,142,888
4,529 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ciel Tower | Furnished Studio | High Floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
7,116 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW I FULLY FURNISHED I 10YR GOLDEN VISA | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,990,000
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR |Full Sea View |High Floor Marina Crown | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,022 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnishing | Vacant | Duplex | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 13,999,000
3,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |