| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Tennis Court | Full Palm Views | | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,223 sqft |
AED 15,815,982
4,907 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed | Full Marina Views | Maids | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,375 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained Fully Furnished Unit | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,703 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1 Bed | Vacant | Marina Walk | Dubai Marina | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | High Floor | Near Metro Station | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant Soon | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Sleek 2BR+Maids| Balcony | Marina Views | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Near Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Unit | Fully Furnished | High ROI Potential | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,541 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Sea Views | 909 Sq Ft | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VIP Studio | Stunning Views | Prime Invest Deals | Dubai Marina | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
7,366 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Investor Deal | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Vacant on Transfer | Pool View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,008 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden with Jacuzzi | Duplex | Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,835 sqft |
AED 11,997,578
3,128 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Next to metro | Mid floor | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | High Floor | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SZR Facing | Vacant on Transfer | Best Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit with Marina Views | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Waterfront Residence | LIV Marina Dubai | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,819 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br + Study | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good For Investment | Ample Space | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea Facing | Motivated seller | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,312 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids | High Floor | Marina and Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |