| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Vacant soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout I Mid Floor I Premium Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED I LOW COMMISSION I HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 999,900
1,934 AED/sqft
|
H V M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Luxury Unit | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Upgraded | Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 1,949,900
1,105 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | 3BR | High Floor | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Pool View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,734 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Private Pool | Full Palm View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,246 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Marina View | Turnkey | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,365 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Middle Floor | Off-Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Great Condition | Full Marina View | Spacious Home | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
DEC Tower 1, DEC Towers, Dubai Marina, | Dubai Marina | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex Villa | Vacant | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,861 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Layout | Ready to Move | Sunrise View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Large 2BR | 3 Apartments per floor| Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BEST PRICED | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Spacious 3-Bedroom | Water View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 7,679,124
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Unfurnished | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Top Value 1BR in Ocean Heights | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | New Building | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,989 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New |Marina View |Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Waterfront Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tallest hotel | 71st floor | 1BR VIP | Marina view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 161 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
7,452 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View I Branded Residence I Luxury Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Interiors with Swimming Pool | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,920 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,592 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |